Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
15
Northfield
2 min
6
Los Alamitos
2 min
1
Vichy
5 h
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Vichy
11:25
Nantes
11:42
Marseille Borely
15:57
Saint Cloud
16:15
Beverley
14:55
Windsor
15:00
Bath
15:15
Warwick
15:40
Kempton
15:55
Curragh
14:15
Down Royal
14:35
Bollnäs
12:20
Mantorp
18:20
Skive
17:00
Bergen
17:48
Woodbine
00:00
Rideau Carleton
00:25
Flamboro Downs
00:55
Pocono Downs
00:00
Northfield
00:00
Santa Anita
00:04
Hawthorne
00:08
Golden Gate Fields
00:18
Remington Park
00:20
Sunray Park
00:22
Lone Star Park
00:24
Mountaineer
01:00
Los Alamitos
03:35
Saratoga
18:00
Monticello
18:10
Pocono Downs
19:00
Finger Lakes
19:15
Indiana Grand
20:10
Will Rogers Downs
20:15
Plainridge
22:00
Harrington
22:30
Billund, Thursday, 10.06.2021
Trotting races |
Surface
: Sand |
Going:
standard
1
17:00
(17:01)
Race 1
1.900 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 3-14yo - 15.000 DKK
9 Runners
Result:
8
Flower Dust -
3
Cool Winner -
9
Daniella Gardenia
2
17:18
(17:20)
Race 2
1.900 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 3-14yo - 15.000 DKK
12 Runners
Result:
1
Dirty Flying -
12
Elvis Shadow -
8
Django Caesar
3
17:36
(17:36)
Race 3
1.900 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 3-14yo - 20.000 DKK
8 Runners
Result:
5
Cassiopeia -
4
Peakadilly -
8
Express A P
4
17:54
(17:55)
Billund Kommunes Vanderpokal
3.200 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3-14yo - 20.600 DKK
14 Runners
Result:
10
D A D Flamingo -
9
Magic Heart -
11
Falm
5
18:14
(18:17)
Race 5
1.900 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 3-14yo - 15.000 DKK
11 Runners
Result:
4
Gaby Cloc -
5
Fie Elholm -
2
Gargamel
6
18:32
(18:33)
Race 6
2.000 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3-14yo - 15.000 DKK
7 Runners - Non runner:
4
Result:
3
Captainhaselhof Be -
6
Gold Ripasso -
7
Followmehome Gogo
7
18:50
(18:50)
Race 7
2.000 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3-14yo - 15.000 DKK
9 Runners - Non runner:
2
Result:
4
Gnags -
1
Brown Sugar Class -
9
Eddie Ulkaer
8
20:15
(20:20)
Amatörlopp
2.000 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3-14yo - 15.450 DKK
7 Runners
Result:
7
Triomphe Ferm -
1
Dokajo Vindbjerg -
2
Do It Gardenia
9
20:35
(20:37)
Amtarformlob
2.000 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 5-14yo - 7.250 DKK
14 Runners - Non runner:
6
Result:
9
Dwight Shadow -
4
Angelfromheaven -
14
Catchmeifyoucan
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).