|
|
Gallop races | Surface: Mixed |
|
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming Race 1.200 m - for 2yo maiden mares - 23.000 USD 16 Runners - Non runner: 1, 14, 15, 16 |
Result: 2 Vanishing Faith - 3 Overthebluesky - 13 Shes a Gift - 11 Reneesdreamgirl |
|
|
|
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming Race 1.600 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 21.000 USD 12 Runners |
Result: 1 Belles Kingdom - 7 Thats All Shewrote - 6 My Beauty Princess - 4 Party Swagger |
|
|
|
Race 3 - Claiming Race 1.400 m - for 3yo and upward - 28.000 USD 7 Runners |
Result: 2 Blessed Journey - 7 Old Time Revival - 1 Uncork the Bottle - 5 Tonalism |
|
|
|
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming Race 1.600 m - for 2yo - 37.500 USD 15 Runners - Non runner: 1, 8, 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 |
Result: 4 Pharaohs Prophecy - 2 Classic Film - 7 The Dungeon - 5 Panadero |
|
|
|
Race 5 - Claiming Race 1.600 m - for 3yo and upward - 19.000 USD 8 Runners |
Result: 7 Kiger - 8 Hard Ten - 3 Samaronti - 6 Gods Blessing |
|
|
|
Race 6 - Claiming Race 1.000 m - for 3yo mares - 24.000 USD 8 Runners - Non runner: 5 |
Result: 2 Piper - 8 Vivis Dreams - 1 Royal Habibi - 6 Capture the Genie |
|
|
|
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.200 m - for 2yo maiden mares - 70.000 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 1, 7 |
Result: 8 Muted - 10 Lady Baffled - 5 Bullet On Tap - 12 Chrome Savage |
|
|
|
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming Race 1.600 m - for 3yo and upward - 51.000 USD 11 Runners - Non runner: 1, 3, 4, 6, 7 |
Result: 8 Kaufy Bean - 11 Ambassador Jim - 2 Plenum - 9 Timmy M. |
|
|
|
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming Race 1.200 m - for 3yo and upward - 53.000 USD 10 Runners - Non runner: 4, 7 |
Result: 8 Rough Entry - 6 Isolate - 2 Trophy Chaser - 10 Pudding |
|
|
|
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming Race 1.000 m - for 3yo and upward - 21.000 USD 11 Runners - Non runner: 2, 5 |
Result: 10 The Gladiator - 4 Vicmar - 1 Mindship Q - 6 Admiral Truffles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race & Results | Future racing | Runners index | Non runner | Horse search |
| 15:15 | Auteuil | | 15:15 | Auteuil | | 16:25 | Auteuil | | 18:10 | Auteuil | | 10:15 | Chateaubriant | | 13:58 | Auteuil | | 14:33 | Auteuil | | 15:50 | Auteuil | | 17:00 | Auteuil | | 19:02 | Lyon Parilly | | 19:34 | Lyon Parilly | | 19:50 | Wien Krieau | | 20:05 | Lyon Parilly |
|
|
|
|
|
|