Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
10
Chester Downs
-9 min
9
Bollnäs
0 min
7
Keeneland
1 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Marseille Borely
11:35
Chantilly
13:26
Vincennes
16:03
Mons
11:20
Sandown
14:15
Doncaster
14:23
Perth
14:30
Chepstow
17:39
Newcastle
18:25
Cork
14:40
Downpatrick
17:20
Wolvega
18:40
Jägersro
12:20
Umea
18:20
Bollnäs
18:30
Odense
15:45
Fairview
12:25
Western Fair
23:50
Laurel Park
18:25
Chester Downs
18:25
Keeneland
18:30
Freehold
18:34
Tampa Bay Downs
18:35
The Meadows
18:47
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Aqueduct
19:20
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita
22:00
Fonner Park
23:00
Golden Gate Fields
23:15
Dresden, Saturday, 25.09.2021
Gallop races |
Surface
: Turf |
Going:
gut
1
14:00
(14:01)
CBD 98. Dresdner Jugendpreis - "so geht sächsisch"
- Kategorie D
1.400 m - for 2yo - 10.000 EUR
5 Runners
Result:
2
Wellenbrecher -
4
Goldana -
5
Sleepy Suzy -
3
Amigo Charly
2
14:30
(14:35)
Preis der USD Immobilien GmbH
- Kategorie D
2.000 m - for 3yo maiden - 5.100 EUR
12 Runners
Result:
2
Siluto -
1
Gedöns -
6
Darling Street -
7
Palau
3
15:10
(15:11)
Preis des Gastronomieausstatters Püschel
- Handicap Category IV (Kategorie F)
1.900 m - OR: +3,5 f.3yo., +6 f.4yo.a.old. - 3.500 EUR
12 Runners
Result:
2
Amour Magique -
11
Lady O'Connor -
5
Ideal Grace -
6
Kölner Kimberley
4
15:45
(16:03)
Buchmacher ALBERS Steher-Cup
- Handicap Category III (Kategorie D)
2.950 m - OR: -10 f.3yo., -6 f.4yo.a.old. - 5.500 EUR
7 Runners
Result:
5
Turandot -
6
True Hero -
3
Wirbelwind -
4
Miss Liberty
5
16:20
(16:21)
Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Dresden
- Group III (Kategorie A)
1.400 m - for 3yo+ - 50.000 EUR
12 Runners
Result:
10
Alpen Rose -
3
Rubaiyat -
6
Best Lightning -
1
Heaven Forfend
6
16:55
(16:58)
Preis der Möbelwerkstätten Klotzsche
- Handicap Category IV (Kategorie F)
1.400 m - OR: +4,5 f.3yo., +6 f.4yo.a.old. - 3.500 EUR
12 Runners - Non runner:
4
Result:
9
Invincible Warrior -
6
Queens Beauty -
10
L'Utopie -
11
Poet's Rock
7
17:30
(17:32)
Hans und Eckhart Gröschel-Erinnerungsrennen - Viererwette
- Handicap Category III (Kategorie D)
1.500 m - OR: -4 f.3yo., -2 f.4yo.a.old. - 4.800 EUR
12 Runners
Result:
7
Panjo -
5
Sha Gino -
9
Heavenly Bound -
10
Al Muthanna
8
18:00
(18:02)
Fleischerei-Schölzel-Cup
- Handicap Category IV (Kategorie F)
2.100 m GAG: +9,5 f.3j., +12 f.4j.u.ält. - 3.500 EUR
9 Runners
Result:
5
So Super -
4
Cape Sepoy -
6
Go West -
2
Wibbelstetzje/
7
Matilda Bay
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
20:15
Vincennes
20:15
Vincennes
16:38
Vincennes
18:23
Vincennes
12:06
Marseille Borely
13:25
Chantilly
14:00
Chantilly
14:35
Chantilly
18:40
Wolvega
19:15
Wolvega
19:50
Wolvega
20:32
Wolvega
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).