Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Today´s Racecards
hide next races
8
Auteuil
1 min
6
Vincennes
19 min
1
Angers
1 h
4
Thirsk
9 min
4
Goodwood
14 min
5
Newmarket
29 min
5
Newmarket
29 min
1
Uttoxeter
54 min
1
Hexham
1 h
1
Yarmouth
1 h
3
Punchestown
36 min
2
Wolvega
2 h
5
Aby
14 min
1
Gävle
2 h
1
Forus
3 h
9
Turffontein
19 min
1
Western Fair
2 h
1
Woodbine
3 h
1
Lethbridge
5 h
1
Charlottetown
6 h
1
Hastings
7 h
1
Indiana Grand
39 min
1
The Meadows
1 h
1
Sam Houston
1 h
1
Chester Downs
1 h
1
Laurel Park
1 h
1
Tampa Bay Downs
2 h
1
Freehold
2 h
1
Remington Park
2 h
1
Belmont At The Big A
2 h
1
Gulfstream Park
3 h
1
Penn National
3 h
1
Lone Star Park
3 h
1
Will Rogers Downs
4 h
1
Turf Paradise
4 h
1
Buffalo Raceway
4 h
1
Fonner Park
4 h
1
Sunray Park
5 h
1
Santa Anita
5 h
1
Hawthorne
5 h
1
Hoosier Park
5 h
1
Emerald Downs
6 h
1
Tioga Downs
6 h
1
Saratoga
6 h
1
Golden Gate Fields
6 h
1
Vernon Downs
6 h
Future races
Lingfield, Thursday, 19.05.2022
Gallop races |
Surface
: Turf |
Going:
good to Firm
1
14:20
(14:20)
Handicap
- Class 6
2330 m (1m3f133y) - for 4yo+ - 6.100 GBP
7 Runners
Result:
1
Smokey Malone -
3
Torbellino -
7
It's How We Roll -
2
Largo Bay
2
14:55
(14:55)
Novice Stakes
- Class 5
2330 m (1m3f133y) - for 3yo - 7.300 GBP
4 Runners
Result:
4
Valsad -
2
Havaila -
3
Olympic Dream -
1
Dirty Barry
3
15:30
(15:31)
Handicap
- Class 5
2330 m (1m3f133y) - for 4yo+ mares - 7.100 GBP
5 Runners
Result:
1
Rozalia -
4
Sulochana -
3
Engrave -
2
Deep Sigh
4
16:00
(16:01)
Handicap
- Class 6
2820 m (1m6f) - for 4yo+ - 6.100 GBP
8 Runners
Result:
3
Tibbie Dunbar -
6
Henry The Fifth -
1
Far Too Beautiful -
2
Taqseemaat
5
16:30
(16:33)
Claiming Stakes
- Class 6
1530 m (7f135y) - for 3yo+ - 6.100 GBP
8 Runners
Result:
6
Say Grace -
2
History Writer -
7
Surrey Territories -
1
Wallaroo
6
17:00
(17:03)
Handicap (Div I)
- Class 6
1210 m (6f) - for 3yo - 6.100 GBP
10 Runners
Result:
2
Mary Of Modena -
5
Giselles Izzy -
3
My Bonnie Lassie -
9
Beloved Of All
7
17:35
(17:39)
Handicap (Div II)
- Class 6
1210 m (6f) - for 3yo - 6.100 GBP
9 Runners - Non runner:
8
Result:
2
Arlecchino's Gift -
3
Miss Anaco -
4
Keep Me Happy -
6
Twilight Bay
8
18:10
(18:15)
Handicap
- Class 5
1000 m (4f217y) - for 4yo+ - 7.100 GBP
6 Runners
Result:
5
Hey Ho Let's Go -
1
Pettochside -
4
Lethal Blast -
6
Amnaa
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
15:15
Vincennes
15:15
Vincennes
16:53
Vincennes
18:03
Vincennes
10:10
Bordeaux
10:40
Bordeaux
11:10
Bordeaux
11:55
Auteuil
12:12
Bordeaux
12:30
Auteuil
13:05
Auteuil
14:15
Auteuil
15:50
Vincennes
18:33
Wolvega
19:13
Wolvega
19:43
Wolvega
19:58
Angers
20:13
Wolvega
20:58
Angers
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).