Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
4
Charles Town
-3 min
7
Penn National
0 min
6
Yonkers
0 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Lyon Parilly
09:05
Graignes
11:20
Fontainebleau
13:05
Marseille Borely
15:42
Vincennes
18:23
Avenches
09:20
Goodwood
14:30
Musselburgh
14:40
Newmarket
14:50
Cheltenham
17:35
Newcastle
18:35
Punchestown
16:40
Dannero
12:20
Rättvik
18:20
Halmstad
18:30
Charlottenlund
15:45
Fairview
12:40
Rideau Carleton
00:00
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Mohawk Park
01:10
Fraser Downs
04:00
Western Fair
23:50
Plainridge
00:02
Turf Paradise
00:08
Penn National
00:14
Hoosier Park
00:15
Remington Park
00:59
Yonkers
01:00
Charles Town
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Tampa Bay Downs
18:15
Chester Downs
18:25
Laurel Park
18:25
Freehold
18:30
The Meadows
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Vernon Downs
22:00
Santa Anita
22:00
Fonner Park
23:00
Penn National
23:45
York, Friday, 08.07.2022
Gallop races |
Surface
: Turf |
Going:
good to Firm
1
15:05
(15:05)
Guaranteed Handicap
- Class 3
2380 m (1m3f188y) - for 4yo+ - 20.000 GBP
8 Runners
Result:
5
Forza Orta -
6
Geremia -
4
El Picador -
7
Fairmac
2
15:40
(15:42)
Summer Stakes
- Group III (Class 1)
1210 m (6f) - for 3yo+ mares - 80.000 GBP
12 Runners
Result:
8
Flotus -
1
Adaay To Remember -
2
Gale Force Maya -
5
Teresa Mendoza
3
16:15
(16:16)
Fillies' Novice Stakes
- Class 2
1010 m (5f) - for 2yo mares - 15.000 GBP
9 Runners
Result:
2
The Platinum Queen -
4
Yahsat -
1
Mersea -
3
Thunder Star
4
16:50
(16:51)
Handicap
- Class 4
2060 m (1m2f56y) - for 3yo - 15.000 GBP
6 Runners
Result:
1
Asaassi -
3
Highland Premiere -
2
Animato -
6
Albegrey
5
17:25
(17:25)
Handicap
- Class 2
1410 m (7f) - for 4yo+ - 25.000 GBP
8 Runners
Result:
3
Saleymm -
7
Northern Express -
5
Documenting -
8
Snash
6
18:00
(18:00)
Handicap
- Class 4
1010 m (5f) - for 3yo+ - 17.500 GBP
13 Runners - Non runner:
5
Result:
1
Ghathanfar -
12
Eeh Bah Gum -
11
Albegone -
9
Van Gerwen
7
18:30
(18:31)
Apprentice Handicap
- Class 4
1580 m (7f192y) - for 3yo - 15.000 GBP
8 Runners - Non runner:
4, 8
Result:
3
Master Richard -
5
Piastrella -
1
Beautiful Surprise -
2
Nurseclaire
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).