|
|
Gallop races | Surface: Mixed |
|
Race 1 - Starter Allowance Race 1.600 m - for 3yo and upward - 48.160 USD 10 Runners - Non runner: 2, 10 |
Result: 8 Breakfast Ride - 7 Americaredwhiteblu - 9 Conundrum - 5 Club Cal |
|
|
|
Race 2 - Allowance Optional Claiming Race 1.000 m - for 3yo and upward - 106.600 USD 14 Runners - Non runner: 12, 13 |
Result: 4 Fast Buck - 2 Gregorys Pride - 5 Party Game - 3 Clayton Delaney |
|
|
|
Race 3 - Claiming Race 1.300 m - for 3yo and upward - 32.000 USD 9 Runners - Non runner: 8 |
Result: 4 Priano - 2 Single Me Out - 3 Big Flame - 1 Funkenstein |
|
|
|
Race 4 - Claiming Race 1.600 m - for 3yo and upward - 34.000 USD 14 Runners - Non runner: 7, 12, 13, 14 |
Result: 4 Big Buzz - 6 Manitowish - 8 Dr. Troutman - 3 Gray Magician |
|
|
|
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.000 m - for 2yo maiden mares - 80.000 USD 14 Runners - Non runner: 11, 12, 13, 14 |
Result: 6 Uncontrollable - 4 Danzing Cat - 5 Chedda Cash - 9 Smokin Cheena |
|
|
|
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming Race 1.800 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 109.200 USD 10 Runners - Non runner: 6 |
Result: 5 Bellamore - 7 Eddies New Dream - 2 Macadamia - 4 Charges Dropped |
|
|
|
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.200 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 104.000 USD 11 Runners - Non runner: 8 |
Result: 4 Anacapa - 10 Keychain Girl - 11 Belle Cherie - 2 Infinite Empire |
|
|
|
Oceanside Stakes - Stakes 1.600 m - for 3yo - 100.000 USD 14 Runners - Non runner: 14 |
Result: 8 Balnikhov - 2 Anmer Hall - 7 Barsabas - 1 Mackinnon |
|
|
|
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming Race 1.300 m - for 3yo and upward - 106.600 USD 14 Runners - Non runner: 13, 14 |
Result: 10 Kid Corleone - 12 Murray - 9 Exaulted - 11 Good Vibes Only |
|
|
|
Race 10 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.600 m - for 3yo and upward - 104.000 USD 14 Runners - Non runner: 13, 14 |
Result: 9 Clutch Hitter - 3 Pray for Me Ray - 11 Admiralty Place - 2 Man Among Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race & Results | Future racing | Runners index | Non runner | Horse search |
| 15:15 | Vincennes | | 15:15 | Vincennes | | 16:53 | Vincennes | | 18:03 | Vincennes | | 10:10 | Bordeaux | | 10:40 | Bordeaux | | 11:10 | Bordeaux | | 11:55 | Auteuil | | 12:12 | Bordeaux | | 12:30 | Auteuil | | 13:05 | Auteuil | | 14:15 | Auteuil | | 15:50 | Vincennes | | 18:33 | Wolvega | | 19:13 | Wolvega | | 19:43 | Wolvega | | 19:58 | Angers | | 20:13 | Wolvega | | 20:58 | Angers |
|
|
|
|
|
|