Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
1
Vincennes
6 min
5
Greyville
13 min
3
Klampenborg
18 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Bordeaux
10:10
Auteuil
11:57
Vincennes
13:23
Angers
17:10
Newmarket
14:10
Goodwood
14:35
Thirsk
14:40
Newmarket
16:35
Uttoxeter
17:00
Hexham
17:25
Yarmouth
17:40
Punchestown
15:30
Wolvega
18:33
Aby
14:35
Gävle
18:53
Klampenborg
12:45
Forus
19:15
Greyville
11:15
Turffontein
11:30
Western Fair
18:55
Woodbine
19:10
Lethbridge
21:15
Charlottetown
23:00
Hastings
23:30
Indiana Grand
16:45
The Meadows
17:30
Sam Houston
17:44
Chester Downs
18:00
Laurel Park
18:00
Tampa Bay Downs
18:15
Freehold
18:30
Remington Park
19:02
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Penn National
20:00
Lone Star Park
20:05
Will Rogers Downs
20:15
Turf Paradise
20:25
Fonner Park
20:30
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita
21:30
Hawthorne
21:50
Hoosier Park
22:00
Emerald Downs
22:30
Saratoga
23:00
Tioga Downs
23:00
Golden Gate Fields
23:00
Vernon Downs
23:05
Goodwood, Thursday, 28.07.2022
Gallop races |
Surface
: Turf |
Going:
good to Firm
1
14:50
(14:51)
Handicap
- Class 2
1990 m (1m1f197y) - for 3yo - 75.000 GBP
13 Runners
Result:
4
Warren Point -
6
Blue Trail -
3
Migdam -
12
Vee Sight
2
15:25
(15:25)
Richmond Stakes
- Group II (Class 1)
1210 m (6f) - for 2yo colts and geldings - 150.000 GBP
9 Runners - Non runner:
6
Result:
7
Royal Scotsman -
1
Al Karrar -
3
Chateau -
4
Crispy Cat
3
16:00
(16:02)
Gordon Stakes
- Group III (Class 1)
2410 m (1m3f218y) - for 3yo - 200.000 GBP
10 Runners
Result:
8
New London -
1
Deauville Legend -
5
Hoo Ya Mal -
6
Jack Darcy
4
16:35
(16:40)
Nassau Stakes
- Group I (Class 1)
1990 m (1m1f197y) - for 3yo+ mares - 600.000 GBP
9 Runners - Non runner:
4
Result:
7
Nashwa -
1
Aristia -
3
Lilac Road -
6
Fonteyn
5
17:10
(17:14)
Handicap
- Class 2
1410 m (7f) - for 2yo - 30.000 GBP
13 Runners - Non runner:
9
Result:
12
Prairie Falcon -
8
X J Rascal -
13
Surely Not -
2
Coco Jack
6
17:45
(17:45)
Handicap
- Class 3
1010 m (5f) - for 3yo - 30.000 GBP
14 Runners - Non runner:
7, 13
Result:
3
Get Ahead -
9
Silky Wilkie -
14
Kape Moss -
8
Dusky Prince
7
18:20
(18:23)
Maiden Fillies' Stakes
- Class 2
1410 m (7f) - for 2yo mares - 30.000 GBP
20 Runners - Non runner:
5, 7, 10, 16, 18
Result:
17
Sparkling Beauty -
14
She's Hot -
6
Enola Grey -
13
Run Simba
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
15:15
Vincennes
15:15
Vincennes
16:53
Vincennes
18:03
Vincennes
10:10
Bordeaux
10:40
Bordeaux
11:10
Bordeaux
11:55
Auteuil
12:12
Bordeaux
12:30
Auteuil
13:05
Auteuil
14:15
Auteuil
15:50
Vincennes
18:33
Wolvega
19:13
Wolvega
19:43
Wolvega
19:58
Angers
20:13
Wolvega
20:58
Angers
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).