|
|
Gallop races | Surface: Mixed |
|
Race 1 - Allowance Race 1.200 m - for 3yo and upward mares - 40.000 USD 8 Runners |
Result: 2 Cactus Flower - 4 Talktomejustice - 1 Image Run - 5 Loona Luv |
|
|
|
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming Race 1.200 m - for 3yo and upward - 12.000 USD 8 Runners - Non runner: 5 |
Result: 3 Spinel - 4 Mydadsbetrthanyurs - 7 Pablos Sun - 6 Travelinjustice |
|
|
|
Race 3 - Claiming Race 1.100 m - for 3yo and upward - 18.500 USD 8 Runners |
Result: 1 Maters N Taters - 4 Rampage - 8 Kittens Adair - 2 Here Comes Doc |
|
|
|
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.000 m - for 2yo maiden colts - 36.000 USD 14 Runners - Non runner: 13, 14 |
Result: 10 Spotonjustice - 5 Good Forever - 1 Jennys Beignet - 2 Taneycomo |
|
|
|
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.600 m - for 3yo and upward - 34.000 USD 11 Runners - Non runner: 2, 5, 6, 11 |
Result: 10 Go Emi - 9 Haloo - 4 Kentucky Mist - 3 Versatile |
|
|
|
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.200 m - for 3yo and upward - 36.000 USD 11 Runners - Non runner: 3 |
Result: 9 Blazen Justice - 5 Golden Rapper - 7 Barn Stormer - 2 Follow the Money |
|
|
|
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.600 m - for 3yo maiden mares - 34.000 USD 14 Runners - Non runner: 1, 6, 7, 9, 12, 13 |
Result: 11 French Cuffs - 4 Fast Summer - 10 Forgotten Realm - 5 Poronui |
|
|
|
Race 8 - Allowance Race 1.100 m - for 3yo and upward - 36.000 USD 11 Runners - Non runner: 10 |
Result: 1 Broken Rib - 2 Thedevilsalgorithm - 3 Oro Azteca - 4 Adios Asher |
|
|
|
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.600 m - for 3yo and upward - 36.000 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 1, 8, 10, 11 |
Result: 3 Got Lost - 5 Mister Macho - 2 Brentspence - 4 Cog |
|
|
|
Race 10 - Maiden Race 300 m - for 2yo - 18.000 USD 10 Runners - Non runner: 5, 9 |
Result: 4 Tachas Secret - 3 Er Crazy Secret - 7 Tuff Secret - 10 Emereld Stone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race & Results | Future racing | Runners index | Non runner | Horse search |
| 15:15 | Vincennes | | 15:15 | Vincennes | | 16:53 | Vincennes | | 18:03 | Vincennes | | 10:10 | Bordeaux | | 10:40 | Bordeaux | | 11:10 | Bordeaux | | 11:55 | Auteuil | | 12:12 | Bordeaux | | 12:30 | Auteuil | | 13:05 | Auteuil | | 14:15 | Auteuil | | 15:50 | Vincennes | | 18:33 | Wolvega | | 19:13 | Wolvega | | 19:43 | Wolvega | | 19:58 | Angers | | 20:13 | Wolvega | | 20:58 | Angers |
|
|
|
|
|
|