|
|
Gallop races | Surface: Mixed |
|
Race 1 - Starter Allowance Race 1.200 m - for 3yo and upward - 16.500 USD 7 Runners - Non runner: 3, 4, 5 |
Result: 6 Silver Moon Road - 2 Masai Man - 1 Krewe Chief - 7 Zelig |
|
|
|
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming Race 1.100 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 12.000 USD 9 Runners - Non runner: 2 |
Result: 8 Barbie Jean - 3 C F V Tu Brutus - 1 Time to Confess - 7 Evie Jean |
|
|
|
Race 3 - Claiming Race 1.200 m - for 3yo and upward mares - 12.500 USD 10 Runners - Non runner: 7 |
Result: 3 Beirut Beauty - 10 Keen Ice Sight - 5 C J S Suzie Byu - 2 Tappintothebeat |
|
|
|
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.600 m - for 2yo - 34.000 USD 9 Runners - Non runner: 5, 7 |
Result: 8 Angel of Empire - 4 Accidental Hero - 2 Overly d'Oro - 3 Risky Choice |
|
|
|
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming Race 1.600 m - for 3yo and upward - 17.500 USD 14 Runners - Non runner: 4, 5, 6, 9, 11, 14 |
Result: 1 Rounder - 12 Jim and Jim - 10 Big Paper - 3 Outbound |
|
|
|
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.000 m - for 2yo maiden mares - 36.000 USD 14 Runners - Non runner: 1, 6, 9, 13, 14 |
Result: 3 E's Magic - 5 Rileys Redemption - 8 Unbridled Talent - 4 Fair Folly/11 Americana Anna |
|
|
|
Race 7 - Allowance Race 1.600 m - for 3yo and upward - 40.000 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 3, 5, 7, 8, 10 |
Result: 9 Rich Kingdom - 6 Benny's Legacy - 12 Baker's Man - 1 Loademupjustice |
|
|
|
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.200 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 38.500 USD 11 Runners - Non runner: 2 |
Result: 8 Faire Express - 9 Eulalia - 6 Lantana Justice - 3 Rhapsody in Grey |
|
|
|
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming Race 1.600 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 38.000 USD 14 Runners - Non runner: 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 13 |
Result: 12 Sixtythreecaliber - 14 Pretti Xtreme - 9 Takntothecleaners - 5 All Luck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race & Results | Future racing | Runners index | Non runner | Horse search |
| 15:15 | Vincennes | | 15:15 | Vincennes | | 16:53 | Vincennes | | 18:03 | Vincennes | | 10:10 | Bordeaux | | 10:40 | Bordeaux | | 11:10 | Bordeaux | | 11:55 | Auteuil | | 12:12 | Bordeaux | | 12:30 | Auteuil | | 13:05 | Auteuil | | 14:15 | Auteuil | | 15:50 | Vincennes | | 18:33 | Wolvega | | 19:13 | Wolvega | | 19:43 | Wolvega | | 19:58 | Angers | | 20:13 | Wolvega | | 20:58 | Angers |
|
|
|
|
|
|