Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
5
Yonkers
-3 min
4
Remington Park
-2 min
4
Mohawk Park
-2 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Lyon Parilly
09:05
Graignes
11:20
Fontainebleau
13:05
Marseille Borely
15:42
Vincennes
18:23
Avenches
09:20
Goodwood
14:30
Musselburgh
14:40
Newmarket
14:50
Cheltenham
17:35
Newcastle
18:35
Punchestown
16:40
Dannero
12:20
Rättvik
18:20
Halmstad
18:30
Charlottenlund
15:45
Fairview
12:40
Rideau Carleton
00:00
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Mohawk Park
01:10
Fraser Downs
04:00
Western Fair
23:50
Plainridge
00:02
Turf Paradise
00:08
Penn National
00:14
Hoosier Park
00:15
Remington Park
00:59
Yonkers
01:00
Charles Town
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Tampa Bay Downs
18:15
Chester Downs
18:25
Laurel Park
18:25
Freehold
18:30
The Meadows
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Vernon Downs
22:00
Santa Anita
22:00
Fonner Park
23:00
Penn National
23:45
Aqueduct, Saturday, 08.04.2023
Gallop races |
Surface
: Mixed
1
18:15
(18:17)
Race 1
- Claiming Race
1.600 m - for 3yo and upward - 28.000 USD
7 Runners
Result:
6
Patrick the Great -
5
Union Lights -
3
Dees Speedstre -
7
Romanoatsee
2
18:50
(18:53)
Race 2
- Maiden Special Weight Race
1.200 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 70.000 USD
11 Runners - Non runner:
5
Result:
4
Stolen Future -
6
Loon Cry -
2
Cerretta -
1
Mz Big Bucks
3
19:27
(19:27)
Gazelle Stakes
- Group III
1.800 m - for 3yo mares - 250.000 USD
6 Runners
Result:
4
Promiseher America -
2
Gambling Girl -
6
Shidabhuti -
1
Capella
4
20:00
(20:04)
Race 4
- Maiden Special Weight Race
1.600 m - for 3yo and upward - 80.000 USD
7 Runners
Result:
4
Let It Ride -
5
Subrogate -
3
Treaty Obligation -
7
Mistical Curlin
5
20:34
(20:40)
Race 5
- Maiden Special Weight Race
1.600 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 80.000 USD
10 Runners - Non runner:
6, 9
Result:
5
Tryinmyheartout -
1A
Utilization Rate -
1
Monetize It -
4
Zappera
6
21:09
(21:12)
Bay Shore Stakes
- Group III
1.400 m - for 3yo - 200.000 USD
7 Runners
Result:
5
Joey Freshwater -
2
Gilmore -
3
Victory Way -
6
Expected Value
7
21:44
(21:47)
Race 7
- Allowance Race
1.700 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 72.000 USD
10 Runners - Non runner:
10
Result:
1
New Ginya -
9
Collaboration -
7
Sweetest Princess -
3
Waterville
8
22:19
(22:22)
Carter Handicap
- Group I
1.400 m - for 4yo and upward - 300.000 USD
7 Runners - Non runner:
6
Result:
7
Doppelganger -
4
Repo Rocks -
3
Expressman -
1
Todays Flavor
9
22:59
(22:59)
Race 9
- Allowance Race
1.600 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 82.000 USD
8 Runners - Non runner:
8
Result:
6
Veronica Greene -
2
Expand the Map -
4
Candle -
3
Caironi
10
23:38
(23:38)
Race 10
- Maiden Special Weight Race
1.200 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 70.000 USD
12 Runners - Non runner:
12
Result:
11
Weekend Rags -
6
Snowy Evening -
5
Strictly Taboo -
2
Shes a Natural
11
00:16
(00:18)
Wood Memorial Stakes
- Group II
1.800 m - for 3yo - 750.000 USD
13 Runners - Non runner:
6
Result:
8
Lord Miles -
13
Hit Show -
1
Dreamlike -
7
Arctic Arrogance
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).