|
|
Gallop races | Surface: Mixed |
|
Race 1 - Allowance Race 1.200 m - for 3yo and upward - 38.000 USD 8 Runners - Non runner: 6, 8 |
Result: 4 On the Raydar - 7 Run Away Rojo - 5 Wishy Washy - 2 Mr Murgo |
|
|
|
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming Race 1.200 m - for 3yo and upward - 13.000 USD 8 Runners |
Result: 7 Neoking - 2 Hindostain Falls - 5 Breakout Star - 6 Small Sailor |
|
|
|
Race 3 - Allowance Race 1.500 m - for 3yo and upward mares - 41.000 USD 11 Runners - Non runner: 11 |
Result: 10 America Rules - 1 No Trust - 8 Shesacleverjustice - 3 Bickerments |
|
|
|
Race 4 - Allowance Race 1.200 m - for 3yo and upward - 38.000 USD 7 Runners |
Result: 3 Golddiggendevil - 4 C. Js Storm - 1 Dream Traveler - 5 Tapadera |
|
|
|
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.600 m - for 3yo and upward - 34.000 USD 14 Runners - Non runner: 2, 9, 13, 14 |
Result: 3 Double Barrel - 11 Truly Quality - 5 Quiet Ride - 4 Ghost Coast |
|
|
|
Sagamore Sired Handicap - Stakes 1.100 m - for 3yo - 100.000 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 11 |
Result: 2 Good Forever - 1 Zappinit - 4 Spotonjustice - 7 Butchs Best |
|
|
|
Horseshoe Indianapolis Handicap - Stakes 1.600 m - for 3yo mares - 150.000 USD 8 Runners |
Result: 6 Safeen - 4 Mohawk Trail - 7 Bling - 1 Mrs. Astor |
|
|
|
Caesars Handicap - Stakes 1.600 m - for 3yo - 150.000 USD 11 Runners - Non runner: 4, 6 |
Result: 11 Gigante - 1 Wadsworth - 5 Dude N Colorado - 9 Ocean Pointe |
|
|
|
Swifty Sired Fillies Handicap - Stakes 1.100 m - for 3yo mares - 100.000 USD 10 Runners |
Result: 5 Forever Noted - 4 Wildcatjustice - 10 Brittanysgldnfaith - 1 Dulce Victoria |
|
|
|
Race 10 - Maiden Race 330 m - for 3yo - 17.000 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 9, 12 |
Result: 11 Ivory Six Pax - 5 Kaysweetlass - 4 Aprollific Jess - 10 Credible |
|
|
|
Race 11 - Maiden Race 250 m - for 2yo - 18.000 USD 14 Runners - Non runner: 7, 11, 12, 13, 14 |
Result: 4 Trixs Are for Kids - 2 Dupont Beach - 6 Im Jess a Belle/8 Eagle Flybye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race & Results | Future racing | Runners index | Non runner | Horse search |
| 15:15 | Vincennes | | 15:15 | Vincennes | | 16:53 | Vincennes | | 18:03 | Vincennes | | 10:10 | Bordeaux | | 10:40 | Bordeaux | | 11:10 | Bordeaux | | 11:55 | Auteuil | | 12:12 | Bordeaux | | 12:30 | Auteuil | | 13:05 | Auteuil | | 14:15 | Auteuil | | 15:50 | Vincennes | | 18:33 | Wolvega | | 19:13 | Wolvega | | 19:43 | Wolvega | | 19:58 | Angers | | 20:13 | Wolvega | | 20:58 | Angers |
|
|
|
|
|
|