Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Today´s Racecards
hide next races
3
Angers
3 min
8
Newmarket
0 min
2
Yarmouth
5 min
3
Hexham
20 min
4
Uttoxeter
30 min
6
Punchestown
10 min
2
Wolvega
18 min
10
Aby
5 min
1
Gävle
38 min
1
Forus
1 h
1
Western Fair
40 min
1
Woodbine
55 min
1
Lethbridge
3 h
1
Charlottetown
4 h
1
Hastings
5 h
1
Sam Houston
-30 min
3
Indiana Grand
-25 min
2
The Meadows
-23 min
1
Laurel Park
-14 min
1
Chester Downs
-14 min
1
Tampa Bay Downs
0 min
1
Freehold
19 min
1
Remington Park
47 min
1
Belmont At The Big A
50 min
1
Gulfstream Park
55 min
1
Penn National
1 h
1
Lone Star Park
1 h
1
Will Rogers Downs
2 h
1
Turf Paradise
2 h
1
Fonner Park
2 h
1
Buffalo Raceway
2 h
1
Sunray Park
3 h
1
Santa Anita
3 h
1
Hawthorne
3 h
1
Hoosier Park
3 h
1
Emerald Downs
4 h
1
Tioga Downs
4 h
1
Saratoga
4 h
1
Golden Gate Fields
4 h
1
Vernon Downs
4 h
Future races
Baden-Baden, Saturday, 20.05.2023
Gallop races |
Surface
: Turf |
Going:
gut
1
13:30
(13:31)
Neue Welle Auftaktrennen
- Handicap Category IV (Kategorie E)
2.200 m - OR: -5 f.3yo., +2 f.4yo.a.old. - 8.000 EUR
9 Runners
Result:
3
Tiki Fire -
8
Schönheit -
4
Aoraki -
5
Arturo
2
14:05
(14:07)
BBAG Badener Jugendpreis
- Kategorie D
1.000 m - for 2yo maiden - 10.000 EUR
9 Runners - Non runner:
9
Result:
2
Emir -
8
Sunshine Girl -
4
Sommerblitz -
3
Gina's Lion
3
14:40
(14:40)
Diana Trial
- Listed
1.800 m - for 3yo mares - 25.000 EUR
10 Runners - Non runner:
1
Result:
9
Romina Power -
5
Keziah -
10
Taiora -
2
Atlantica
4
15:15
(15:19)
Connection Cup
- Handicap Category III (Kategorie D)
1.400 m - OR: -11 f.3yo., -6 f.4yo.a.old. - 10.250 EUR
14 Runners - Non runner:
3
Result:
4
High Flight -
1
Wynono -
9
Lady Calcaria -
10
Repute
5
15:53
(15:54)
Derby Trial
- Group III
2.000 m - for 3yo - 55.000 EUR
8 Runners
Result:
2
Fantastic Moon -
8
Vintage Moon -
7
Straight -
6
Saint Cloud
6
16:25
(16:28)
Zastrow Amateur Cup
- Handicap Category IV Amateur race (Kategorie F)
1.800 m - OR: +6 f.3yo., +12 f.4yo.a.old. - 8.000 EUR
14 Runners - Non runner:
13
Result:
6
Aguna -
3
Charlie Brown -
1
Heracleides -
14
Neala
7
17:02
(17:02)
Lorenz Peter Gedächtnisrennen
- Handicap Category I (Kategorie B)
2.000 m GAG -33,5 f.3j., -27 f.4j.u.ält. - 18.000 EUR
7 Runners - Non runner:
3
Result:
2
Only the Brave -
5
Havoc -
6
Lion's Head -
1
Wild Man
8
17:35
(17:36)
Preis vom Oldtimer Meeting Baden-Baden
- Handicap Category II (Kategorie C)
2.400 m - OR: -23,5 f.3yo., -16 f.4yo.a.old. - 14.000 EUR
10 Runners - Non runner:
1, 8
Result:
10
Vaisseau Fantome -
4
Leon -
9
Moonlight Touch -
5
Delphinus
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
15:15
Vincennes
15:15
Vincennes
16:53
Vincennes
18:03
Vincennes
10:10
Bordeaux
10:40
Bordeaux
11:10
Bordeaux
11:55
Auteuil
12:12
Bordeaux
12:30
Auteuil
13:05
Auteuil
14:15
Auteuil
15:50
Vincennes
18:33
Wolvega
19:13
Wolvega
19:43
Wolvega
19:58
Angers
20:13
Wolvega
20:58
Angers
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).