Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday  |  Today  |  Tomorrow
Senonnes 10:30 
Caen 12:18 
Longchamp 16:35 
Vichy 18:05 
Ripon 14:35 
Chelmsford 15:15 
Royal Ascot 15:30 
Ascot  15:30 
Wolverhampton 18:28 
Lingfield 19:25 
Leopardstown 17:45 
Mantorp 12:20 
Rättvik 18:30 
Dannero 20:00 
Vaal 12:30 
Grand River Raceway 00:30 
Assiniboia Downs 02:30 
Rideau Carleton 22:00 
Northfield 00:00 
Scioto Downs 00:09 
Buffalo Raceway 00:10 
Penn National 00:15 
Hoosier Park 00:15 
Harrington 00:16 
Indiana Grand 00:25 
Mountaineer 01:00 
Monticello 18:10 
Chester Downs 18:25 
Delaware Park 18:30 
The Meadows 18:45 
Gulfstream Park 18:55 
Belmont At The Big A 19:05 
Indiana Grand 20:10 
Penn National 23:45 
Scioto Downs 23:52 
Solvalla, Saturday, 27.05.2023
1
12:45
(12:46)
Sweden Cup - Försök 1
1.640 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 4yo+ - 208.000 SEK
7 Runners
Result: 3 Invictus Madiba - 1 Bepi Bi - 7 Axel Ruda - 4 Milliondollarrhyme
2
13:15
(13:16)
Sweden Cup - Försök 2
1.640 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 4yo+ - 208.000 SEK
7 Runners
Result: 4 Iceland Falls - 6 Bengurion Jet - 2 Night Brodde - 1 Global Badman
3
13:45
(13:46)
Sweden Cup - Försök 3
1.640 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 4yo+ - 208.000 SEK
7 Runners
Result: 5 Four Guys Dream - 6 Callmethebreeze - 1 Synergy - 4 Hede Darling
4
14:15
(14:16)
Kallblodslopp
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 3yo+ - 217.000 SEK
12 Runners - Non runner: 8, 10
Result: 6 Bäcklös Uriel - 4 Reime Kongen - 9 Kavaleren - 3 Makita
5
15:00
(15:01)
Stoeliten - Försök 6
1.640 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 3yo+ mares - 480.000 SEK
10 Runners - Non runner: 7, 8
Result: 5 Zeudi Amg - 9 Riet Hazelaar - 1 Filippa B.J. - 3 Imhatra Am
6
15:25
(15:29)
Diamantstoet - Final
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo+ mares - 480.000 SEK
15 Runners
Result: 2 Kit Crown - 6 Pam Trot - 14 Infinity Sisu - 8 Future Sox
7
15:55
(15:57)
Sweden Cup - Group II (Final)
1.640 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 4yo+ - 1.115.000 SEK
9 Runners - Non runner: 8
Result: 4 Bengurion Jet - 6 Callmethebreeze - 2 Iceland Falls
8
16:25
(16:26)
Klass I - Final
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 3yo+ - 480.000 SEK
12 Runners
Result: 2 Heartbeat Thunder - 8 Dragons Bar - 1 Friend Of Elves - 11 Demon
9
16:50
(16:54)
Klass II - Final
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 3yo+ - 480.000 SEK
12 Runners - Non runner: 8
Result: 2 Smile Silvio - 9 Mellby Imperial - 10 Pure Attack - 3 Jackpot
10
17:15
(17:15)
Bronsdivisionen - Final
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 3yo+ - 480.000 SEK
12 Runners - Non runner: 12
Result: 4 Castor The Star - 7 Heroine Darling - 9 Yuvaraj
11
17:43
(17:43)
Silverdivisionen - Final
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 3yo+ - 540.000 SEK
12 Runners
Result: 2 Readly Lavec - 7 Frodo S. - 1 Karat River - 8 King Of Everything
12
18:10
(18:10)
Harper Hanovers Lopp - Group I
3.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo+ - 2.055.000 SEK
15 Runners
Result: 11 Eric The Eel - 8 Kentucky River - 2 Imperatur Am - 12 Power
13
18:40
(18:41)
Race 13
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 4yo - 217.000 SEK
12 Runners
Result: 2 Milan Boko - 6 Staro Mack Crowe - 3 Laxvikens Amiral - 10 D.J.Spritz
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search