Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday  |  Today  |  Tomorrow
Pfarrkirchen 14:00 
Compiegne 11:45 
Vichy 12:00 
Angers 15:33 
Vincennes 16:25 
Leicester 14:55 
Brighton 15:10 
Redcar 15:20 
Lingfield 18:40 
Nottingham 19:25 
Tipperary 17:45 
Ballinrobe 18:00 
Arjäng 12:20 
Gävle 18:02 
Axevalla 18:07 
Eskilstuna 18:20 
Skive 16:45 
Bjerke 19:00 
Vaal 12:30 
Santa Anita, Friday, 26.05.2023
1
22:00
(22:02)
Race 1 - Maiden Optional Claiming Race
1.300 m - for 3-5yo maiden mares - 44.800 USD
7 Runners
Result: 4 Soul of a Warrior - 3 Unjokable - 6 Side by Side - 2 Collectmythoughts
2
22:30
(22:31)
Race 2 - Starter Optional Claiming Race
1.600 m - for 3yo and upward mares - 40.320 USD
5 Runners - Non runner: 5
Result: 4 Rose Barton - 3 Slam Diego - 1 Precious Baby - 2 Norahs Princess
3
23:01
(23:04)
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight Race
1.600 m - for 3-5yo - 79.300 USD
6 Runners - Non runner: 1
Result: 4 Smart Mo - 5 Worcester - 3 Dazzlemesilver - 2 Finding Love
4
23:36
(23:37)
Race 4 - Claiming Race
1.600 m - for 3yo mares - 34.000 USD
6 Runners
Result: 1 Awesome Taylor - 2 Good Boo Joo - 3 Peppermint Flirt - 6 Back On the Street
5
00:08
(00:12)
Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming Race
1.600 m - for 3yo and upward - 40.320 USD
8 Runners - Non runner: 6
Result: 3 Ghazaaly - 4 Deservedly - 1 Clooney - 2 Trusty Rusty
6
00:39
(00:42)
Race 6 - Starter Allowance Race
1.200 m - for 3yo and upward - 42.560 USD
9 Runners - Non runner: 9
Result: 4 Please Focus - 7 Westward Look - 2 Barsabas - 5 Seismic Spirit
7
01:11
(01:14)
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight Race
1.100 m - for 3-5yo maiden mares - 61.000 USD
10 Runners
Result: 4 Sharp Ride - 3 Work N Flirt - 2 Flymetothemoonbaby - 5 Bold Choice
8
01:43
(01:45)
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming Race
1.600 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 63.000 USD
8 Runners
Result: 1 Madiha/6 Sunshine Babe - 7 Big Clare - 2 Ghostem
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Highlights
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
18:00Angers
18:00Angers
17:18Angers
18:52Vincennes
11:45Compiegne
12:15Compiegne
12:45Compiegne
13:15Compiegne
14:58Compiegne
15:33Angers
19:10Angers
19:40Angers