Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
6
Greyville
0 min
1
Newmarket
3 min
5
Auteuil
8 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Bordeaux
10:10
Auteuil
11:57
Vincennes
13:23
Angers
17:10
Newmarket
14:10
Goodwood
14:35
Thirsk
14:40
Newmarket
16:35
Uttoxeter
17:00
Hexham
17:25
Yarmouth
17:40
Punchestown
15:30
Wolvega
18:33
Aby
14:35
Gävle
18:53
Klampenborg
12:45
Forus
19:15
Greyville
11:15
Turffontein
11:30
Western Fair
18:55
Woodbine
19:10
Lethbridge
21:15
Charlottetown
23:00
Hastings
23:30
Indiana Grand
16:45
The Meadows
17:30
Sam Houston
17:44
Chester Downs
18:00
Laurel Park
18:00
Tampa Bay Downs
18:15
Freehold
18:30
Remington Park
19:02
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Penn National
20:00
Lone Star Park
20:05
Will Rogers Downs
20:15
Turf Paradise
20:25
Fonner Park
20:30
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita
21:30
Hawthorne
21:50
Hoosier Park
22:00
Emerald Downs
22:30
Saratoga
23:00
Tioga Downs
23:00
Golden Gate Fields
23:00
Vernon Downs
23:05
Strasbourg, Monday, 12.06.2023
mixed races |
Surface
: Turf |
Going:
gut bis weich (3,4)
1
11:25
(11:25)
Prix Alexandre le Grand
- Handicap
4.200 m - for 5yo+ - 28.000 EUR
9 Runners
Result:
3
Feux De Bois -
4
Messi Blue -
7
Cutting King -
8
Massatree
2
12:02
(12:03)
Prix de L'Essor
1.400 m - for 2yo maiden - 23.000 EUR
14 Runners - Non runner:
1
Result:
2
Dea Matrona -
4
Rose Academy -
3
Vermelho -
8
Grey Fighter
3
12:30
(12:30)
Prix Ucello du lac
- Cross
5.200 m - for 5yo+ - 23.000 EUR
9 Runners - Non runner:
9
Result:
3
Fiancee Du Large -
4
Etoile De Pretot -
7
Fly To The Ska -
5
Poonam
4
13:02
(13:03)
Prix du President Raymond Steidel
2.000 m - for 3yo - 16.000 EUR
14 Runners - Non runner:
5
Result:
3
Vidalgo -
4
Papyrus Road -
6
Duke's Spirit -
10
Sigrune
5
13:30
(13:31)
Prix de la Federation de L'Est
3.600 m - for 5yo - 26.000 EUR
10 Runners
Result:
1
Tiepgina -
2
Forever d'Ans -
10
Wonder Woman -
8
Une Seule Veritee
6
14:07
(14:09)
Prix Robert Matzinger
- Handicap
1.400 m - for 4yo+ - 19.000 EUR
16 Runners - Non runner:
9
Result:
6
Saga Timgad -
12
Maavah -
7
Ventura Vision -
4
Madouss
7
14:40
(14:45)
Prix Leonard Ermann
2.350 m - for 4yo - 9.500 EUR
16 Runners - Non runner:
7, 11
Result:
8
Ad Astra -
1
Gino Star -
3
Queen of Starlets -
16
Darling Challenge
8
15:27
(15:28)
Prix du Pays de Hanau
- Handicap 1st Division
2.000 m - for 4yo+ - 16.000 EUR
16 Runners - Non runner:
15
Result:
4
Moremi -
1
Sciliar -
10
River Lilly -
12
Fullstrip
9
15:55
(16:01)
Prix de L'Ackerland
- Handicap 1st Division
2.000 m - for 4yo+ - 19.000 EUR
16 Runners - Non runner:
3, 9
Result:
8
Mr Riem -
2
Calcutta Cup -
11
Sweet Master -
14
Tornaldo
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
15:15
Vincennes
15:15
Vincennes
16:53
Vincennes
18:03
Vincennes
10:10
Bordeaux
10:40
Bordeaux
11:10
Bordeaux
11:55
Auteuil
12:12
Bordeaux
12:30
Auteuil
13:05
Auteuil
14:15
Auteuil
15:50
Vincennes
18:33
Wolvega
19:13
Wolvega
19:43
Wolvega
19:58
Angers
20:13
Wolvega
20:58
Angers
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).