Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
6
Greyville
-17 min
5
Klampenborg
0 min
6
Turffontein
3 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Bordeaux
10:10
Auteuil
11:57
Vincennes
13:23
Angers
17:10
Newmarket
14:10
Goodwood
14:35
Thirsk
14:40
Newmarket
16:35
Uttoxeter
17:00
Hexham
17:25
Yarmouth
17:40
Punchestown
15:30
Wolvega
18:33
Aby
14:35
Gävle
18:53
Klampenborg
12:45
Forus
19:15
Greyville
11:15
Turffontein
11:30
Western Fair
18:55
Woodbine
19:10
Lethbridge
21:15
Charlottetown
23:00
Hastings
23:30
Indiana Grand
16:45
The Meadows
17:30
Sam Houston
17:44
Chester Downs
18:00
Laurel Park
18:00
Tampa Bay Downs
18:15
Freehold
18:30
Remington Park
19:02
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Penn National
20:00
Lone Star Park
20:05
Will Rogers Downs
20:15
Turf Paradise
20:25
Fonner Park
20:30
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita
21:30
Hawthorne
21:50
Hoosier Park
22:00
Emerald Downs
22:30
Saratoga
23:00
Tioga Downs
23:00
Golden Gate Fields
23:00
Vernon Downs
23:05
Pontefract, Monday, 12.06.2023
Gallop races |
Surface
: Turf |
Going:
good to Firm
1
19:00
(19:01)
Apprentice Handicap
- Class 5
1010 m (5f3y) - for 4yo+ - 8.000 GBP
6 Runners
Result:
6
Indian Sounds -
5
Blazing Hot -
1
Soul Seeker -
2
Jarvis
2
19:30
(19:30)
EBF Maiden Fillies' Stakes
- Class 5
1210 m (6f) - for 2yo mares - 8.000 GBP
9 Runners - Non runner:
5
Result:
6
Neverstopdreaming -
9
Soveraine -
1
Alnoory Star -
2
Calafrio
3
20:00
(20:00)
Handicap
- Class 3
2420 m (1m4f5y) - for 4yo+ - 25.000 GBP
9 Runners - Non runner:
3
Result:
7
C'Mon Kenny -
2
La Pulga -
1
Matchless -
6
Carrigillihy
4
20:30
(20:30)
Stayers Handicap
- Class 5
3440 m (2m1f27y) - for 4yo+ - 8.000 GBP
5 Runners - Non runner:
5
Result:
4
Yorkindness -
1
Byron Hill -
2
Flint Hill -
3
Giovanni Change
5
21:00
(21:00)
Handicap
- Class 6
2020 m (1m2f5y) - for 4yo+ - 7.000 GBP
8 Runners - Non runner:
5
Result:
2
Iron Sheriff -
3
Mc'Ted -
6
Tiberio Force -
4
Calcutta Dream
6
21:30
(21:31)
Sprint Handicap
- Class 5
1210 m (6f) - for 3yo+ - 8.000 GBP
12 Runners - Non runner:
9, 12
Result:
11
Caesars Pearl -
3
Milbanke -
6
Lord Abama -
8
Corinthia Knight
7
22:00
(22:00)
Handicap
- Class 5
1610 m (1m6y) - for 3yo - 8.000 GBP
6 Runners
Result:
1
Hi Clare -
4
Tasever -
2
Pearl Eye -
6
Original Thinker
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
15:15
Vincennes
15:15
Vincennes
16:53
Vincennes
18:03
Vincennes
10:10
Bordeaux
10:40
Bordeaux
11:10
Bordeaux
11:55
Auteuil
12:12
Bordeaux
12:30
Auteuil
13:05
Auteuil
14:15
Auteuil
15:50
Vincennes
18:33
Wolvega
19:13
Wolvega
19:43
Wolvega
19:58
Angers
20:13
Wolvega
20:58
Angers
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).