|
|
Gallop races | Surface: Mixed |
|
Starter Optional Claiming 1.100 m - for 4yo and upward mares - 18.000 USD 10 Runners - Non runner: 2, 3, 9, 10 |
Result: 6 D J Soul Sista - 8 Flashy Shoes - 4 Rainwalker - 5 Angie's Prim Lady |
|
|
|
Race 2 - Claiming Race 1.200 m - for 4yo and upward - 18.000 USD 8 Runners - Non runner: 8 |
Result: 2 Tarpys Zapper - 7 Mistake Present - 5 Rock Shandy - 6 Flatter the Queen |
|
|
|
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.200 m - for 3yo maiden mares - 41.000 USD 10 Runners - Non runner: 5, 6 |
Result: 3 Cool Spring - 9 Special Blessing - 1A Blue Suade Guitar - 2 Katiebmeister |
|
|
|
Starter Optional Claiming 1.100 m - for 4yo and upward - 18.000 USD 10 Runners - Non runner: 1, 2, 8 |
Result: 5 The Imposter - 4 Restless Rambler - 6 Day Six - 7 James and Company |
|
|
|
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming Race 1.600 m - for 4yo and upward - 45.000 USD 6 Runners |
Result: 1 Aces High - 3 Han Sense - 4 St. Louie Guy - 2 Casses Story |
|
|
|
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming Race 1.600 m - for 4yo and upward maiden mares - 42.000 USD 7 Runners |
Result: 5 Five Hearts - 7 Proud Reunion - 1 Lola's the One - 4 Frozen Hannah |
|
|
|
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming Race 1.200 m - for 4yo and upward maiden mares - 45.000 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 2, 3, 12 |
Result: 9 Delusional K K - 1 Princess Samurai - 8 Juno's Starlet - 5 Lilbitofjam |
|
|
|
Starter Optional Claiming 1.700 m - for 4yo and upward - 18.000 USD 14 Runners - Non runner: 1, 2B, 4, 11, 12 |
Result: 7 Plug Catcher - 1A Ghurair - 2 Peej - 3 Svindahl |
|
|
|
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming Race 1.600 m - for 3yo maiden mares - 14.000 USD 9 Runners |
Result: 1 Byanymeans - 5 Classy Paddy - 4 Starfish Point - 8 Desert Empress |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race & Results | Future racing | Runners index | Non runner | Horse search |
| 15:15 | Vincennes | | 15:15 | Vincennes | | 16:53 | Vincennes | | 18:03 | Vincennes | | 10:10 | Bordeaux | | 10:40 | Bordeaux | | 11:10 | Bordeaux | | 11:55 | Auteuil | | 12:12 | Bordeaux | | 12:30 | Auteuil | | 13:05 | Auteuil | | 14:15 | Auteuil | | 15:50 | Vincennes | | 18:33 | Wolvega | | 19:13 | Wolvega | | 19:43 | Wolvega | | 19:58 | Angers | | 20:13 | Wolvega | | 20:58 | Angers |
|
|
|
|
|
|