|
Folie De Louise Galoppclub Iffezheim |
D. Bonilla C. Bocskai |
|
Cagnes-sur-Mer 12:55 Uhr - 2.Rennen |
--- |
|
Decale S.-L. Hoffmeister |
F. Corallo F. Vermeulen |
|
Cagnes-sur-Mer 12:55 Uhr - 2.Rennen |
1. Place |
|
Sinbad G. Schmitt |
M. Forest W. Hickst |
|
Chantilly 13:47 Uhr - 1.Rennen |
--- |
|
Gag Chr. Zass |
O. Peslier M.& S. Nigge |
|
Chantilly 13:47 Uhr - 1.Rennen |
--- |
|
Sierra Leona Ecurie Normandie Pur Sa... |
C. Demuro S. Cérulis |
|
Chantilly 13:47 Uhr - 1.Rennen |
--- |
|
Nordic Dream Gestüt Ammerland |
V. Cheminaud A. Fabre |
|
Chantilly 15:55 Uhr - 5.Rennen |
--- |
|
North End J. Burger |
A. Hamelin F. Rossi |
|
Chantilly 15:55 Uhr - 5.Rennen |
--- |
|
Schäng Stall Biancolino |
F. Minarik P. Vovcenko |
|
Chantilly 15:55 Uhr - 5.Rennen |
--- |
|
Shinning B. Raber |
G. Millet F. Vermeulen |
|
Cagnes-sur-Mer 16:10 Uhr - 8.Rennen |
--- |
|
Zephir Stall Allegra |
P. Prod'homme M. Weber |
|
Chantilly 16:55 Uhr - 7.Rennen |
--- |
|
City Star Stall Haschmet |
Z. Pfeil E. Kurdu |
|
Chantilly 16:55 Uhr - 7.Rennen |
--- |
|
Race For Fame Stall Rom |
A. Coutier S. Smrczek |
|
Chantilly 17:25 Uhr - 8.Rennen |
3. Place |
|
Alex d'Acanthe Frerich Janssen |
S. Peltier Manfred Walter |
|
Saint-Galmier 17:55 Uhr - 1.Rennen |
2. Place |
|
Eight And Bob Rennstall Recke GmbH |
C. Hayes Chr.Frhr. v.d.Recke |
|
Roscommon 19:10 Uhr - 2.Rennen |
--- |
|
Juvels Boy Olgupex AB |
M. Larsson B. Goop |
|
Färjestad 19:11 Uhr - 3.Rennen |
3. Place |
|
Sundsholms Keynote Stall GESVEA |
K. Kern T. Tietz |
|
Färjestad 19:11 Uhr - 3.Rennen |
--- |
|
Samanta Frost Tinter Brigitte & Sporr... |
K. Kern Klaus Kern |
|
Färjestad 19:35 Uhr - 4.Rennen |
--- |
|
Gideon Boko Stall Veberöd Hb (lugau... |
M. Elias Conrad Lugauer |
|
Halmstad 19:47 Uhr - 5.Rennen |
2. Place |
|
New Star Power CaliforniaTrab&Immobili... |
W. Paal Wilhelm Paal |
|
Halmstad 20:53 Uhr - 8.Rennen |
2. Place |
|
Spider Blessed CaliforniaTrab&Immobili... |
J. Wallin Wilhelm Paal |
|
Halmstad 20:53 Uhr - 8.Rennen |
3. Place |
|
Bennet ADAMAS HB |
C. Lugauer Conrad Lugauer |
|
Halmstad 21:13 Uhr - 9.Rennen |
--- |
|
Te Quiero Untersteiner Training A... |
W. Paal Peter Untersteiner |
|
Halmstad 21:13 Uhr - 9.Rennen |
--- |
|
Trust Launcher Launcher AB |
P. Unterstein... Peter Untersteiner |
|
Halmstad 21:31 Uhr - 10.Rennen |
2. Place |
|
Cantate Fligny Ulm Jürgen |
C. Lugauer Conrad Lugauer |
|
Halmstad 21:48 Uhr - 11.Rennen |
--- |
|
Sunna Love Stall Flax HB |
A. Eklundh Peter Untersteiner |
|
Halmstad 21:48 Uhr - 11.Rennen |
--- |